alle Top5 Plätze für Laufwunder Steyr seit Juni 2000

Platz Name Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3 Platz 4 Platz 5 Summe
1 Brandner Roland 35 33 36 27 32 163
2 Mikesch Harald 31 18 16 4 9 78
3 Kratochwill Margit 30 19 8 6 13 76
4 Brandner Kevin 24 17 13 19 11 84
5 Neundlinger Michael 20 26 23 18 23 110
6 Untersteiner Walter 18 12 9 2 2 43
7 Kny Gerald 17 25 17 5 17 81
8 Bauer Theresia 17 20 14 9 7 67
9 Frühwirth Michael 15 28 18 17 18 96
10 Brandner Tanja 15 12 8 6 6 47
11 Nagler Rene 11 10 3 2 5 31
12 Köstenberger Robert 11 6 6 1 9 33
13 Hos Peter 11 4 2 9 7 33
14 Klammer Christian 10 16 17 24 21 88
15 Hartlauer Olivia 9 12 13 7 4 45
16 Haider Franz 9 7 8 4 5 33
17 Felberbauer Jürgen 9 6 7 1 10 33
18 Enzenebner Christian 9 5 4 7 4 29
19 Kleinhagauer Markus 9 4 2 5 3 23
20 Mikesch Birgit 9 2 3 2 2 18
21 Weyermair Hannes 9 1 6 3 0 19
22 Brandner Diana 8 3 2 5 6 24
23 Haider Elisabeth 8 2 7 4 5 26
24 Buchberger Anna 8 5 8 3 7 31
25 Tydasch Waltraud 7 6 7 5 2 27
26 Schmidthaler Georg 6 10 6 10 19 51
27 Bart Ernst 6 9 14 10 14 53
28 Langthaler Monika 6 3 6 2 2 19
29 Zeitlhofer Julia 6 2 2 0 3 13
30 Nagler Alexander 5 5 3 8 11 32
31 Viereckl Carmen 5 3 1 6 9 24
32 Schachner Johann 5 2 6 5 10 28
33 Langthaler Klaus 5 1 1 3 0 10
34 Bramauer Elfriede 5 1 1 2 1 10
35 Singer Karin 5 0 4 0 2 11
36 Hartlauer Markus 4 8 10 7 7 36
37 Steinmaßl Sebastian 4 2 5 3 4 18
38 Nestler Hannes 4 2 1 3 1 11
39 Zeitlhofer Paula 4 2 0 1 1 8
40 Hirsch Helene 4 1 2 1 0 8
41 Dostal Wolfi 4 1 2 0 2 9
42 Veronik Cornelia 4 1 0 0 0 5
43 Schinagl Kati 4 1 0 0 0 5
44 Wakolbinger Margarete 4 0 0 0 0 4
45 Schinagl Fred 4 0 0 0 0 4
46 Buchberger Lara 3 5 8 8 6 30
47 Fritz Ilse 3 3 2 5 2 15
48 Kratochwill Fritz 3 2 0 3 2 10
49 Hausberger Dietmar 3 1 2 3 3 12
50 Nagler Michelle 3 1 0 1 3 8
51 Seybold Thomas 3 0 2 0 1 6
52 Weyermair Johann 3 0 0 0 0 3
53 Weyermair Brigitte 3 0 0 0 0 3
54 Kepplinger Karin 3 0 0 0 0 3
55 Brandner Oliver 2 2 2 1 3 10
56 Bauer Karlheinz 2 2 0 0 0 4
57 Basic Asim 2 1 2 2 4 11
58 Huber Ernst 2 1 2 1 0 6
59 Sergl Karl 2 1 1 2 3 9
60 Hartlauer Emma 2 1 1 0 0 4
61 Reisenbichler Claudia 2 1 0 1 0 4
62 Brandner Florian 2 1 0 0 0 3
63 Roth Niina 2 1 0 0 0 3
64 Kronleitner Alexandra 2 0 2 0 4 8
65 Zeitlhofer Christoph 2 0 1 0 3 6
66 Winterleitner Gerda 2 0 0 1 0 3
67 Sonnleitner Daniela 2 0 0 0 1 3
68 Schedlberger Sarah 1 8 6 3 3 21
69 Steinmaßl Claudia 1 3 5 2 3 14
70 Zeitlhofer Annika 1 3 0 0 0 4
71 Seybold Silvia 1 1 3 1 2 8
72 Steinmaßl Ingrid 1 1 2 2 0 6
73 Reisenbichler Elias 1 1 1 0 2 5
74 Gantner Andrea 1 1 1 0 1 4
75 Buchberger Andi 1 1 0 2 2 6
76 Langthaler Petra 1 1 0 1 0 3
77 Perchthaler Karl 1 1 0 0 0 2
78 Bertalan Teresa 1 1 0 0 0 2
79 Gruber Sabine 1 1 0 0 0 2
80 Simmerl Marion 1 0 3 2 8 14
81 Rietveld Peter 1 0 2 0 0 3
82 Hochedlinger Nina 1 0 0 0 0 1
83 Mair Helga 1 0 0 0 0 1
84 Mair Fritz 1 0 0 0 0 1
85 Hirsch Stefan 1 0 0 0 0 1
86 Panholzer Anna 1 0 0 0 0 1
87 Weigner Silvia 1 0 0 0 0 1
88 Weigner Nadine 1 0 0 0 0 1
89 Mikesch Anna 1 0 0 0 0 1
90 Weyermair Carina 1 0 0 0 0 1
91 Wald Peter 1 0 0 0 0 1
92 Eckelt Martin 1 0 0 0 0 1
93 Pfaffeneder Jürgen 1 0 0 0 0 1
94 Baldauf Nina 1 0 0 0 0 1
95 Zeitlhofer Maria 1 0 0 0 0 1
96 Gindlhumer Andreas 0 3 1 0 0 4
97 Mayr Monika 0 2 3 1 0 6
98 Hartlauer Martha 0 2 3 0 0 5
99 Hartlauer Konrad 0 2 0 0 0 2
100 Buchberger Sophia 0 1 6 1 0 8
101 Singer Florian 0 1 2 0 0 3
102 Ornetzeder Julia 0 1 1 3 0 5
103 Helm Hannes 0 1 0 0 2 3
104 Felberbauer Julia 0 1 0 0 1 2
105 Bertalan Alexander 0 1 0 0 0 1
106 Moser Phillip 0 1 0 0 0 1
107 Schmidthaler Hubert 0 1 0 0 0 1
108 Öhlinger Bettina  0 1 0 0 0 1
109 Bangerl Tina 0 1 0 0 0 1
110 Kreutzinger Gabi 0 1 0 0 0 1
111 Witte Irma 0 1 0 0 0 1
112 Gantner Michaela 0 1 0 0 0 1
113 Simmerl Jakob 0 0 3 0 3 6
114 Reisenbichler Julian 0 1 2 0 1 4
115 Mikesch Michael 0 0 1 1 0 2
116 Schmidthaler Felix 0 0 1 1 0 2
117 Pichler Melina 0 0 1 1 0 2
118 Pichler Manuel 0 0 1 0 1 2
119 Rammer Jürgen  0 0 1 0 1 2
120 Hinterramskogler Hans 0 0 1 0 1 2
121 Kotek Noah 0 0 1 0 1 2
122 Schmidt Marcel 0 0 1 0 0 1
123 Wakolbinger Tanja 0 0 1 0 0 1
124 Schachner Brigitte 0 0 1 0 0 1
125 Hinteregger Harald 0 0 1 0 0 1
126 Grafeneder Stefan  0 0 1 0 0 1
127 Aschauer Hans 0 0 1 0 0 1
128 Seybold Marco 0 0 1 0 0 1
129 Steinmaßl Vanessa 0 0 1 0 0 1
130 Putz Enrico 0 0 1 0 0 1
131 Tod Hans 0 0 0 2 3 5
132 Nagler Marcel 0 0 0 2 0 2
133 Bertalan Karina 0 0 0 1 0 1
134 Nagelstrasser Andrea 0 0 0 1 0 1
135 Brandstetter Helmut 0 0 0 0 2 2
136 Großwindhager Stefan 0 0 0 0 2 2
137 Felberbauer Hans 0 0 0 0 1 1
138 Freinschlag Mario 0 0 0 0 1 1
139 Gantner Hannes 0 0 0 0 1 1
140 Helm Christoph 0 0 0 0 1 1
141 Schönegger Christian 0 0 0 0 1 1
142 Kaltenecker Günter 0 0 0 0 1 1
143 Dannerbauer Gerald 0 0 0 0 1 1
144 Fleischer Rene 0 0 0 0 1 1
145 Hollnbuchner Franz 0 0 0 0 1 1
146 Irnberger Hubert 0 0 0 0 1 1
147 Polakova Nadezda 0 0 0 0 1 1
148 Flügel Georg 0 0 0 0 1 1
149 Schedlberger Bettina 0 1 0 0 0 1
               
  Summe: 499 390 370 284 368 1910