Terminkalender


Laufevents:

Datum Veranstaltung
24.06.2022 Manker Lauffestival (1h Lauf) 
24.06.2022 Burgenland Extrem Tour (30km, 60km, 80km, 120km)
25.06.2022 Austria Backyard Ultra Frankenmarkt
25.06.2022 Gallneukirchen Citylauf (6,4km)
25.06.2022 Amstetten City Attack (5km/10km)
26.06.2022 Steyrer Stadtlauf (7km)
26.06.2022 Linzer Frauenlauf - Pichlingersee 3,4km oder 6,8km
26.06.2022 Gerloser Seerundlauf 
01.07.2022 Linz Airport Night Run (5km)
02.07.2022 24h Bad Blumau (6h/12h/24h/Staffel)
02.07.2022 Sauwald Trail 13km / 46km
09.07.2022 Schlierbacher Ortslauf 5,4km
10.07.2022 ASKÖ Seeturnfest St. Konrad (3-Kampf, 4er Teambewerb)
10.07.2022 Sternsteinlauf (6,2km - 400HM)
16.07.2022 Panoramalauf Altenfelden (7km)
23.07.2022 Ultra Trail im Dreiländereck (54km/25km/14km) & Musikfestival
23.07.2022 Zipfer Crosslauf (10km)
23.07.2022 Erzberglauf (12,5km-600HM)
29.07.2022 Weissee Gletscherwelt Trail (37km (1500HM)
06.08.2022 Kamptallauf (11,4km)
06.08.2022 Haager Marktlauf (10km)
06.08.2022 Voigas 17 Bad Ischl (5,6km / 17km)
13.08.2022 MORL Mühlbacher Ortsrundenlauf 1,8km / 5,4km / 9km
13.08.2022 Voralpentrail (18km / 41km)
15.08.2022 Stadtgrandprix Marchtrenk (1 Meile / 5 Meilen / 10 Meilen / Staffel)
15.08.2022 Sickinger Rundlauf (9km)
20.08.2022 Stoderzinken Speed Trail Run 3.0 (17km-640HM; 33km-1620HM)
21.08.2022 St.Konrader Panoramalauf 6,8km
27.08.2022 ARAB Austria Race Across Burgenland (Marathon/84,4km/218km)
28.08.2022 Haager Ließ Halbmarathon (Walking/5km/Halbmarathon)
03.09.2022 Dachstein Torlauf (42km/2500HM - 24km/500HM - 10km Lauf)
03.09.2022 Schilcherlauf Stainz (5,25km/10,5km/Halbmarathon/Walker)
03.09.2022 2 Stegelauf Neufurth (6km)
04.09.2022 Achenseelauf (10km / 23,2km)
10.09.2022 KAKIHE 5 Brückenlauf Steyrermühl (Walking / Staffel / Lauf)
11.09.2022 Hallstättersee Rundlauf (21,1km)
17.09.2022 15. Stadtgut Steyr Ultralauf Event (3h/6h - Staffel - Kids Run)
18.09.2022 Ansfelden Erlebnislauf (2,6km; 5,2km)
22.09.2022 Linzer City Night Run (5,2km)
24.09.2022 Wachaumarathon (11km; 21,1km; 42,2km; 2er Staffel, 3er Staffel, 4er Staffel)
29.09.2022 Gmunden City Night Run (7,8km)
01.10.2022 Ultrarunfestival Tulln (3h/6h/12h/24h)
01.10.2022 Buschenschanklauf Loipersdorf (3km/10km/21km/ 12km NordicWalking)
02.10.2022 Kinderhilfelauf Amstetten (10km)
08.10.2022 INOV Decent Race Kitzbühl (Streif Up-/Down)
15.10.2022 Wolfgangseelauf (5,2km; 10km; 27km; 42,2km)
15.10.2022 Austria Backyard Ultra Seekirchen
23.10.2022 Linz Marathon (10,5km / Halbmarathon / Marathon / Staffel)
19.11.2022 Christkindllauf Steyr (5km)
18.12.2022 Adventlauf Grafenegg (2,65km/5,3km/10,6km)

Vereinstermine:

Laufwunder Stammtisch

mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Laufwunder Stammtisch

mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Laufwunder Stammtisch

mehr lesen 0 Kommentare

Laufwunder Stammtisch

mehr lesen 0 Kommentare