ewige Ultralauf Bestenliste seit Juli 2000


6h Lauf

Herren:

Platz Name Kilometer Lauf  Datum
1 Michael Neundlinger 75,19 Lassee 12.03.2016
2 Gerald Kny 69,66 Schwechat 04.10.2014
3 Dietmar Hausberger 68,92 Wals 09.04.2011
4 Markus Hartlauer 67,08 Steyr 03.10.2015
5 Ernst Bart 64,78 Wien 02.06.2013
6 Georg Schmidthaler 61,85 Schwechat 08.10.2011
7 Christian Klammer 61,41 Grieskirchen 22.08.2009
8 Peter Hos 61,38 Grieskirchen 22.08.2009
9 Christian Enzenebner 60,86 Lassee 28.03.2015
10 Robert Köstenberger 58,56 Vogau (Split) 12.05.2007
11 Roland Brandner 58,03 Vogau 17.05.2008
12 Harald Mikesch 57,17 Schwechat 07.10.2006
13 Andreas Gindlhumer 55,33 Prambachk. 23.07.2016
14 Fritz Kratochwill 55,05 Lassee 05.04.2014
15 Asim Basic 53,94 Prambachk. 18.07.2015
16 Christoph Zeitlhofer 53,35 Langenzersd. 29.04.2017
17 Franz Haider 51,77 Wals 10.04.2010
18 Florian Brandner 42,54 Prambachk. 23.07.2016
19 Thomas Seybold 39,50 Wörschach 11.07.2009
20 Jürgen Rammer 34,82 Mank 21.06.2003

Damen:

Platz Name Kilometer Lauf  Datum
1 Anna Panholzer 67,5 Grieskirchen 22.08.2009
2 Olivia Hartlauer 60,56 Lassee 12.03.2016
3 Margit Kratochwill 54,98 Nürnberg 16.03.2014
4 Theresia Bauer 51,26 Grieskirchen 23.08.2008
5 Waltraud Tydasch 48,96 Grieskirchen 23.08.2008
6 Birgit Mikesch 45,85 Wals 04.04.2009
7 Silvia Seybold 44,15 Wörschach 11.07.2009
8 Claudia Steinmaßl 43,43 Lassee 12.03.2016
9 Helene Hirsch 41,82 Wörschach 11.07.2009
10 Marion Simmerl 39,24 Steyr 03.10.2015
11 Carmen Viereckl 36,73 Lassee 01.04.2017
12 Elisabeth Haider 35,78 Vogau 16.05.2009
13 Ingrid Steinmaßl 26,39 Prambachk. 23.07.2016

12h Lauf

Herren:

Platz Name km Lauf  Datum
1 Markus Hartlauer 123,55 Langenzersdorf 29.04.2017
2 Michael Neundlinger 117,94 Langenzersdorf 30.04.2016
3 Gerald Kny 113,64 Vogau 17.05.2014
4 Ernst Bart 110,18 Vogau 17.05.2014
5 Georg Schmidthaler 108,15 Vogau 17.05.2014
6 Robert Köstenberger 102,47 Vogau 12.05.2007
7 Christian Enzenebner 99,92 Wörschach 11.07.2009
8 Christian Klammer 96,29 Irdning 01.07.2017
9 Fritz Kratochwill 87,83 Vogau 17.05.2014
10 Hannes Weyermair 72,43 Grieskirchen 20.08.2005
11 Franz Haider 65,86 Vogau 08.05.2010
12 Peter Hos 64,96 Grieskirchen 03.09.2006
13 Christoph Zeitlhofer 62,1 Irdning 01.07.2017

Damen:

Platz Name km Lauf  Datum
1 Olivia Hartlauer 99,22 Langenzersdorf 29.04.2017
2 Margit Kratochwill 87,83 Vogau 17.05.2014
3 Birgit Mikesch 77,35 Grieskirchen 25.08.2007
4 Theresia Bauer 73,58 Grieskirchen 25.08.2007

24h Lauf

Herren:

Platz Name Kilometer Lauf  Datum
1 Peter Rietveld 201,28 Wörschach 22.07.2007
2 Georg Schmidthaler 180,54 Irdning 06.07.2014
3 Gerald Kny 171,94 Irdning 02.07.2016
4 Andreas Gindlhumer 164,63 Irdning 02.07.2016
5 Markus Hartlauer 163,42 Irdning 02.07.2016
6 Ernst Bart 161,05 Irdning 06.07.2014
7 Michael Neundlinger 160,98 Irdning 02.07.2016
8 Franz Haider 136,31 Wörschach 12.07.2009
9 Robert Köstenberger 136,22 Wörschach 16.07.2006
10 Harald Hinteregger 106,92 Wörschach 16.07.2005
11 Fritz Kratochwill 105,52 Irdning 06.07.2013
12 Hannes Weyermair 101,36 Wörschach 16.07.2006
13 David Hohl 50,23 Wörschach 17.07.2004

 

Damen:

Platz Name Kilometer Lauf  Datum
1 Olivia Hartlauer 135,41 Irdning 02.07.2016
2 Birgit Mikesch 94,4 Wörschach 22.07.2007
3 Theresia Bauer 86,1 Wörschach 22.07.2007
4 Marion Simmerl 84,26 Irdning 01.07.2017
5 Julia Zeitlhofer 83,78 Wörschach 22.07.2007
6 Carmen Viereckl 80,61 Irdning 01.07.2017
7 Helene Hirsch 46,48 Wörschach 22.07.2007

48h Lauf

Herren:

Platz Name Kilometer Lauf  Datum
1 Gerald Kny 304,28 Gols 08.05.2016
2 Georg Schmidthaler 185 Gols 08.05.2016
3 Fritz Kratochwill 174 Gols 01.06.2014
         

100km Lauf

Herren:

Platz Name Zeit Datum Lauf 
1 Harald Mikesch 08:23:48 14.06.2008 Steyr
2 Dietmar Hausberger 08:32:46 18.09.2010 Steyr
3 Markus Hartlauer 08:54:38 10.06.2017 Wien
4 Gerald Kny 09:00:46 11.06.2016 Wien
5 Michael Neundlinger 09:19:32 11.06.2016 Wien
6 Peter Rietveld 09:53:16 14.06.2008 Steyr
7 Georg Schmidthaler 10:08:38 14.09.2013 Steyr
8 Ernst Bart 10:26:53 13.09.2014 Steyr
9 Karl Perchthaler 10:50:21 19.09.2009 Steyr
10 Christian Enzenebner 12:08:08 19.09.2009 Steyr
11 Robert Köstenberger 12:14:48 14.06.2008 Steyr

50km Lauf

Herren:

Platz Name Zeit Lauf  Datum
1 Michael Neundlinger 03:55:53 Rodgau 28.01.2017
2 Christian Klammer 04:06:41 Steyr 22.09.2012
3 Michael Frühwirth 04:14:24 Steyr 22.09.2012
4 Ernst Bart 04:20:52 Ebershausen 09.03.2014
5 Christian Enzenebner 04:24:45 Steyr 14.09.2013
6 Alexander Nagler 04:34:51 Steyr 18.09.2010
7 Georg Schmidthaler 04:42:54 Wien 13.06.2015
8 Fritz Kratochwill 05:28:20 Nürnberg 15.03.2014
9 Christoph Zeitlhofer 05:48:22 Steyr 13.09.2014
10 Roland Brandner 06:10:20 Ötscher 14.06.2014

 

Damen:

Platz Name Zeit Lauf  Datum
1 Olivia Hartlauer 04:43:38 Wien 11.06.2016
2 Margit Kratochwill 05:28:22 Nürnberg 15.03.2014
3 Theresia Bauer 05:54:07 Steyr 18.09.2010